Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUEEN MARY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.4%
Price Change
+£51,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+308.4%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Terraced
+£51,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,650
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JB
← Back to All Properties