THE TOWNHOUSE, 20A, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£30,307 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+76.4%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,307 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,693-57.6%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
-£53,907 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,600
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1