Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREENSIDE DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+130.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7SR
← Back to All Properties