21, ABBEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£552,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£552,000+47.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+105.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+14.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1