63B, GEORGE STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.7%
Price Change
+£210,109 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+233.7%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Detached
+£210,109 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,891-11.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
-£12,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1