Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE TEPEE, BASHLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
-4.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£592,000
+56.8%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+12.7%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5RX
← Back to All Properties