Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LABURNUM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+32.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+41.4%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9DR
← Back to All Properties