Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, STRATTON WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+23.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+51.0%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+171.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NN
← Back to All Properties