Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MAYFIELD DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5JR
← Back to All Properties