32, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+68.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+43.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+129.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1