21, DINGLE ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 0EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,250
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,250+1.0%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-16.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+173.7%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+23.9%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1