Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
465, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+94.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9LQ
← Back to All Properties