Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOYLAKE DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-32.3%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
-£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+51.9%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
+£81,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,999
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1AB
← Back to All Properties