Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, SEAPOINT ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+83.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 16 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1TH
← Back to All Properties