Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GLENCROFT, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+193.8%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7JB
← Back to All Properties