3, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£402,500+61.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+23.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+97.1%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1