122, CHURCHILL DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1PG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+46.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000-2.4%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+115.4%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+4.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1