3A, MAIN ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 9JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,750,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,630,000+292.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£1,215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+88.6%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1