Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PERSEVERANCE, HOLT ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+41.7%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950
+101.0%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8QD
← Back to All Properties