Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+64.9%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+46.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7ET
← Back to All Properties