24, CHILTERN RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+42.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+25.7%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1