Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NETHERLANDS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+56.2%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+3.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 5 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1EQ
← Back to All Properties