53, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 4AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,250
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£257,250+51.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-10.1%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+104.3%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+54.2%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1