59, CORNWALL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+102.0%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+43.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1