Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£139,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+125.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£139,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 23 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties