Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15 - 17, MEADOW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.7%
Price Change
-£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£700,000
-41.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Other
-£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,200,000
+77.8%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Other
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 13 June 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1JP
← Back to All Properties