28, LICHFIELD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,750
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£159,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£346,750+85.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£159,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000-8.8%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+162.8%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+32.2%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1