Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHELTENHAM CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+280.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5NB
← Back to All Properties