47, REGENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+24.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1