Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROSELEY AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+144.6%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 2EA
← Back to All Properties