Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMPBELL AVENUE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+71.2%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+183.2%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9NP
← Back to All Properties