Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
309, GRANE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,500
+4.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+88.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 4PB
← Back to All Properties