Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEA COURT, OX LANE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+57.6%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties