112, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+133.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950+2.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+30.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+12.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1