70, SPRING STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+7.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+197.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+19.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1