Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-8.5%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties