Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHURCHWOOD DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+77.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+123.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2GS
← Back to All Properties