37, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£578,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£382,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£578,000+194.9%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Detached
+£382,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,995+102.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1