Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOLSEY ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+14.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TU
← Back to All Properties