Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, THE PINNACLE, 50, GOMER STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.7%
Price Change
-£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-46.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2NW
← Back to All Properties