Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MONARCH CLOSE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+9.6%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+269.9%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8EL
← Back to All Properties