Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRINCESS ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£692,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£692,000
+56.0%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£443,500
+273.5%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Detached
+£324,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9NP
← Back to All Properties