16, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000-10.3%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000+50.9%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 21 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1