Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+55.6%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FR
← Back to All Properties