Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALDGATE, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+7.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000
+53.0%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3TD
← Back to All Properties