Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 4, GREENHEYS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 2 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 0SX
← Back to All Properties