75, HAMILTON AVENUE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 8RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£474,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£474,000+36.4%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1