Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 42, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EU
← Back to All Properties