Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FRANKLAND CHASE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 17 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7FQ
← Back to All Properties