Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROWBERROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+51.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AD
← Back to All Properties